FURNITURE / Tables / Serving table 13272082
nr 1327 2082
SERVING TABLE
glazed tiles. Length: 67, width: 48 cm, height: 64 cm, wear, damages.
Kakelplattor. Längd: 67, djup: 48 cm, höjd: 64 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 1100
Monday May 18 2020
at 18:27:26
300 kr
350 kr
500 kr
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
900 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr